Correct Score Pro
Correct Score Pro

Read the Game. Call the Score.

Tableau de bordAnalyseStatistiquesCalculateurVIP
Telegram
Back to Dashboard
Botola Pro

Botola Pro

Morocco

2026/27 · Current

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Hassania AgadirHassania Agadir421111837
2Maghreb FèsMaghreb Fès32104227
3UTS RabatUTS Rabat32103127
4Kawkab MarrakechKawkab Marrakech32015416
5CODM MeknèsCODM Meknès31116334
6Ittihad TangerIttihad Tanger31115414
7FAR RabatFAR Rabat21103214
8Raja CasablancaRaja Casablanca21101014
9Wydad ACWydad AC31113304
10Widad TémaraWidad Témara31023303
11Moghreb TetouanMoghreb Tetouan30301103
12Difaa EL JadidaDifaa EL Jadida3102710-33
13Amal TiznitAmal Tiznit310248-43
14Renaissance BerkaneRenaissance Berkane20200002
15FUS RabatFUS Rabat301213-21
16CR Khemis ZemamraCR Khemis Zemamra300338-50

Recent Results

Regular Season - 4
12 Oct
Hassania Agadir
2 - 2
FAR Rabat

Upcoming Fixtures

Regular Season - 4
13 Oct, 18:00
Renaissance Berkane
vs
CR Khemis Zemamra
13 Oct, 20:00
FUS Rabat
vs
Raja Casablanca
14 Oct, 20:00
Ittihad Tanger
vs
Maghreb Fès
17 Oct, 18:00
CODM Meknès
vs
UTS Rabat
17 Oct, 20:00
Difaa EL Jadida
vs
Moghreb Tetouan
18 Oct, 18:00
Widad Témara
vs
Kawkab Marrakech
18 Oct, 20:00
Wydad AC
vs
Amal Tiznit

Correct Score Pro

Algorithmes avancés analysant plus de 100 points de données

Liens Rapides

  • VIP
  • AI Correct Score Predictions
  • Today's Predictions
  • Tomorrow's Predictions
  • Weekend Predictions
  • How It Works
  • FAQ
  • Instagram
  • Telegram

À Propos

  • About Us & Team
  • Founded by Stefan Popovic, 2024

Mentions Légales

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy
  • Refund Policy
  • Responsible Gambling

Ligues en Vedette

  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • UEFA Champions League
  • UEFA Europa League
  • Africa Cup of Nations
  • Super Cup
  • UEFA Conference League
  • Euro Championship
  • World Cup
  • UEFA Nations League
  • Copa America
  • FA Cup
  • Copa del Rey
  • Coppa Italia
  • DFB Pokal
  • Coupe de France
  • Primeira Liga
  • FIFA Club World Cup
  • UEFA Super Cup
  • Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
18+

We are not a bookmaker. You cannot place a bet or deposit money on this site.

Correct Score Pro publishes football statistics, analysis and predictions only. We do not accept or hold funds for betting, do not set or offer odds, and guarantee no outcome. This site is for adults aged 18 or over. Please gamble responsibly.

© 2026 Correct Score Pro. Tous droits réservés.

Operated by GODFATHER BETTING TIPS LTD, a private limited company registered in England and Wales, company number 16043477. Registered office: 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ.

Pour les partenariats: business@correctscore.pro