Back to Dashboard
League Two

League Two

England

2026/27

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Salford CitySalford City10613519
2BarnetBarnet8530918
3CreweCrewe10460518
4GillinghamGillingham10442516
5YorkYork9432615
6WalsallWalsall9360615
7ChesterfieldChesterfield10433315
8CheltenhamCheltenham10433015
9Bristol RoversBristol Rovers11506-315
10Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town11353114
11RochdaleRochdale10424-114
12ShrewsburyShrewsbury11425-514
13GrimsbyGrimsby10343213
14Newport CountyNewport County10343113
15TranmereTranmere10262012
16Exeter CityExeter City10334012
17Accrington STAccrington ST10253-111
18Swindon TownSwindon Town10325-511
19ColchesterColchester9243-310
20RotherhamRotherham11245-610
21OldhamOldham9225-48
22Port ValePort Vale8224-58
23NorthamptonNorthampton8143-37
24Crawley TownCrawley Town8125-75

Top Scorers

7
Goals
0
Assists
7
Goals
5
Assists
6
Goals
2
Assists
6
Goals
1
Assists
6
Goals
0
Assists
5
Goals
4
Assists
5
Goals
1
Assists
5
Goals
1
Assists
5
Goals
0
Assists
5
Goals
4
Assists
5
Goals
1
Assists
5
Goals
0
Assists
5
Goals
0
Assists
4
Goals
2
Assists