Back to Dashboard
Süper Lig

Süper Lig

Turkey

2026/27

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1AmedAmed96211020
2GalatasarayGalatasaray8611619
3FenerbahçeFenerbahçe85121616
4TrabzonsporTrabzonspor85121316
5KasımpaşaKasımpaşa9441416
6BeşiktaşBeşiktaş8503615
7KocaelisporKocaelispor9504215
8Erzurumspor FKErzurumspor FK9423-414
9Çorum FKÇorum FK9414313
10GöztepeGöztepe9333312
11AlanyasporAlanyaspor9333-212
12BaşakşehirBaşakşehir8323011
13RizesporRizespor8314-310
14KonyasporKonyaspor9225-38
15Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK9225-68
16Gençlerbirliği S.K.Gençlerbirliği S.K.9225-118
17SamsunsporSamsunspor9117-134
18EyüpsporEyüpspor9108-213

Top Scorers

8
Goals
3
Assists
7
Goals
1
Assists
6
Goals
3
Assists
6
Goals
0
Assists
6
Goals
1
Assists
5
Goals
1
Assists
4
Goals
4
Assists
4
Goals
1
Assists
4
Goals
1
Assists
4
Goals
2
Assists
4
Goals
1
Assists
3
Goals
1
Assists