Back to Dashboard
Super League 1

Super League 1

Greece

2020/21

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus3628626390
2PAOKPAOK36181082664
3Aris ThessalonikisAris Thessalonikis36171091561
4AEK Athens FCAEK Athens FC3617910860
5PanathinaikosPanathinaikos36141111753
6Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis3612159-251

Top Scorers

11
Goals
0
Assists
11
Goals
0
Assists
10
Goals
5
Assists
10
Goals
3
Assists
8
Goals
0
Assists
7
Goals
3
Assists
7
Goals
0
Assists
7
Goals
0
Assists
7
Goals
0
Assists