Back to Dashboard
Süper Lig

Süper Lig

Turkey

2026/27

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1GalatasarayGalatasaray8611619
2AmedAmed8521917
3FenerbahçeFenerbahçe85121616
4TrabzonsporTrabzonspor85121316
5BeşiktaşBeşiktaş8503615
6Çorum FKÇorum FK8413513
7KasımpaşaKasımpaşa8341313
8KocaelisporKocaelispor8404112
9AlanyasporAlanyaspor8332-112
10BaşakşehirBaşakşehir8323011
11Erzurumspor FKErzurumspor FK8323-611
12RizesporRizespor8314-310
13GöztepeGöztepe823319
14Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK8224-48
15Gençlerbirliği S.K.Gençlerbirliği S.K.8224-98
16KonyasporKonyaspor8125-55
17SamsunsporSamsunspor8116-124
18EyüpsporEyüpspor8107-203

Top Scorers

7
Goals
2
Assists
7
Goals
1
Assists
6
Goals
3
Assists
6
Goals
0
Assists
5
Goals
1
Assists
4
Goals
4
Assists
4
Goals
1
Assists
4
Goals
1
Assists
4
Goals
2
Assists
4
Goals
1
Assists
3
Goals
0
Assists
3
Goals
1
Assists